Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
11:00 AM - Baby Art
11:00 AM - Jumanji Family Escape Room
11:40 AM - Jumanji Family Escape Room
12:20 PM - Jumanji Family Escape Room
12:30 PM - Art Adventures
1:00 PM - Jumanji Family Escape Room
1:40 PM - Jumanji Family Escape Room
2:20 PM - Jumanji Family Escape Room
10:00 AM - Messy Mondays
7:00 PM - Crocheting with Ashley
10:00 AM - Born to Read
11:30 AM - Little Wigglers
1:00 PM - American Sign Language Class- Beginner Class is 12 weeks long beginning December 3
4:30 PM - I Brother II Another
7:00 PM - Line Dance Class with the Soul Slider Cynthia Morse
1:00 PM - Bid Whist
6:30 PM - CS Coding
6:30 PM - HBO's The Apollo
6:30 PM - Strategy Game Night
10:00 AM - Genealogy 101
4:30 PM - I Brother II Another
6:30 PM - Girl Power
7:00 PM - YOGA for your health
9:30 AM - COMPUTERS 101 SERIES week 1. Mouse & Keyboard
9:30 AM - Intermediate Excel
10:30 AM - Painting Party! Pop of Color Trees
2:00 PM - Lego Club
2:00 PM - TEAM Library
5:30 PM - *** CANCELLED Intermediate Excel
7:00 PM - Craft Therapy Painted Rock Owl Love plaque
10:00 AM - Born to Read
11:30 AM - Little Wigglers
1:00 PM - American Sign Language Class- Beginner Class is 12 weeks long beginning December 3
4:30 PM - I Brother II Another
7:00 PM - Library Board of Trustees meeting
7:00 PM - Line Dance Class with the Soul Slider Cynthia Morse
11:00 AM - Wednesday Workshops for Seniors
1:00 PM - Bid Whist
6:30 PM - CS Coding
6:30 PM - Strategy Game Night
10:00 AM - Opening at 10am due to weather
4:30 PM - I Brother II Another
7:00 PM - YOGA for your health
9:30 AM - COMPUTERS 101 SERIES
12:00 PM - Weavers Guild Pattern Weaving on a Zoom Loom
All Day - Closed for Presidents Day
10:00 AM - Born to Read
10:00 AM - Digging into Databases: Creativebug / Niche Academy
11:30 AM - Little Wigglers
1:00 PM - American Sign Language Class- Beginner Class is 12 weeks long beginning December 3
4:30 PM - I Brother II Another
6:30 PM - Dolemite is My Name
11:00 AM - Wednesday Workshop Having the Tough Talks about Life and Death
1:00 PM - Bid Whist
2:30 PM - Drop-In Device Advice
6:30 PM - CS Coding
6:30 PM - Strategy Game Night
7:00 PM - Chef Mike Cooks!- Mardi Gras Feastival
12:30 PM - Thursday Theater-Luce
4:30 PM - I Brother II Another
6:30 PM - Crazy 8s Math
7:00 PM - YOGA for your health
9:30 AM - COMPUTERS 101 SERIES
10:00 AM - Basic Chess Lessons
10:15 AM - The Lost Girls of Paris, by Pam Jenoff book discussion
6:30 PM - Family Ties - Genealogy Club
6:30 PM - Speed Friending for 20s and 30s
10:00 AM - Born to Read
11:30 AM - Little Wigglers
1:00 PM - American Sign Language Class- Beginner Class is 12 weeks long beginning December 3
4:30 PM - I Brother II Another
6:30 PM - BLOCKBUSTER MOVIE NIGHT Don't Let Go
11:00 AM - Digging into Databases:African American History / Heritage online
2:30 PM - Drop-In Device Advice
6:30 PM - CS Coding
6:30 PM - Strategy Game Night
4:30 PM - I Brother II Another
7:00 PM - YOGA for your health
9:30 AM - COMPUTERS 101 SERIES
11:00 AM - Jumanji Family Escape Room (RESCHEDULED TO February 1st)
1:00 PM - Leap Day Celebration